Sidewalk Repair at 312 Washington St

COMPLETED about 1 year ago #28796
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 27, 2021

Uneven sidewalk here and also in front of little children schoolhouse, makes stroller pushing difficult

Request Type: Raised



address: 312 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 758935.3292101315, 2946694.0338631338

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33325061561431, -71.11991998880724

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 10, 2021 07:49am Closed
Tue Jul 27, 2021 06:02pm Opened
Tue Jul 27, 2021 06:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone