Sidewalk Obstruction at 122 Kent St
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 122 Kent St
coordinates x,y: 760476.9923710439, 2947397.8413165025
coordinates lat,lng: 42.3351629, -71.1142066
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Sep 13, 2021 12:41pm | Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly. |
Wed Aug 04, 2021 11:13pm | Opened |
Wed Aug 04, 2021 11:13pm | Submitted via Android |