Sidewalk Repair at 30 Cameron St

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The sidewalk has been placed on our Sidewalk Management Program for a permanent fix. - about 1 year ago #28924
Report
Submitted Sun Aug 08, 2021

The sidewalk is cracked in multiple places from the front of 30 Cameron to the parking lot.

Request Type: Raised



address: 30 Cameron St

coordinates x,y: 757771.5095611262, 2945925.3211412034

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33115538442334, -71.12423673232084

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 10, 2021 07:43am Closed with status: Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The sidewalk has been placed on our Sidewalk Management Program for a permanent fix.
Sun Aug 08, 2021 08:20pm Opened
Sun Aug 08, 2021 08:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone