Sidewalk Obstruction at 49–65 Marion St

CLOSED 9 months ago #29094
Report
Submitted Sun Aug 22, 2021

Broken glass on sidewalk $ street - across from 119 Park St. Looks like a car window was smashed in last night or this morning.

Issue: Construction Zone



address: 49–65 Marion St

coordinates x,y: 757838.1619707969, 2949233.6689275773

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3402328223365, -71.12393629244275

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 23, 2021 07:40am Closed
Sun Aug 22, 2021 01:47pm Opened
Sun Aug 22, 2021 01:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone