Sidewalk Obstruction at 42.33 N 71.12 W

CLOSED 9 months ago #29138
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 25, 2021

Large furniture blocking sidewalk (likely from tenants of 32 linden who moved out- I live at 26 and no one has moved out recently)

Issue: Construction Zone



address: 42.33 N 71.12 W

coordinates x,y: 759701.8549581231, 2947242.419162895

coordinates lat,lng: 42.334746, -71.117076

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 25, 2021 12:35pm Closed
Wed Aug 25, 2021 08:08am Opened
Wed Aug 25, 2021 08:08am Submitted via iPhone Iphone