Traffic Signal at 25 Marion St

CLOSED 8 months ago #29139
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 25, 2021

No parking sign blocked by limb tree, drivers park and block our driveway.

Type of Malfunction: Other



address: 25 Marion St

coordinates x,y: 758374.9534969131, 2949216.785260955

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34017998147375, -71.12195110443304

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 06, 2021 07:27am Closed
Wed Aug 25, 2021 11:04am Opened
Wed Aug 25, 2021 11:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone