Sidewalk Obstruction at 1536–1584 Beacon St

OPENED 9 months ago #29142
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 25, 2021

What is this nonsense? What would the ADA have to say about this?

Issue: Construction Zone



address: 1536–1584 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 755340.1045957926, 2949027.8038169625

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33969777124201, -71.13317929537892

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 25, 2021 02:48pm Opened
Wed Aug 25, 2021 02:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone