Sidewalk Obstruction at 42.34 N 71.14 W

CLOSED 9 months ago #29158
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 27, 2021

Refuse and debris is Clinton path

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 42.34 N 71.14 W

coordinates x,y: 752320.4856590629, 2947801.774452593

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3363685859325, -71.14436697662529

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 27, 2021 12:50pm Closed
Fri Aug 27, 2021 08:27am Opened
Fri Aug 27, 2021 08:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone