Sidewalk Obstruction at 190 Babcock St

OPENED 9 months ago #29164
Photo_20210827_130345
Submitted Fri Aug 27, 2021

Not okay! Has been here for at least since the weekend.

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 190 Babcock St

coordinates x,y: 758495.44760723, 2952617.573599382

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3495104, -71.1214496

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 27, 2021 01:04pm Opened
Fri Aug 27, 2021 01:04pm Submitted via Android Android