Sidewalk Obstruction at 21 Kent St

CLOSED 9 months ago #29170
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 27, 2021

8.27 please remove drug rehab sign in Kent & Station parking lot. Above spot #111.

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 21 Kent St

coordinates x,y: 759626.6302033612, 2946718.5172579214

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33330931772201, -71.11736290657772

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 28, 2021 07:27am Closed
Fri Aug 27, 2021 07:25pm Opened
Fri Aug 27, 2021 07:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone