Public Trees at Emerald Necklace Trail

COMPLETED null - 9 months ago #29202
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 31, 2021

I'm sure you already know about this; large limb fell from mature oak along Riverway near Longwood

Request Type: Tree Damaged



address: Emerald Necklace Trail

coordinates x,y: 761546.5549778987, 2949588.8140609083

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34116167000001, -71.11021382999999

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 09, 2021 06:30pm Closed with status: null
Tue Aug 31, 2021 07:01am Opened
Tue Aug 31, 2021 07:01am Submitted via iPhone Iphone