Sidewalk Repair at 99 St Marys St

CLOSED about 1 month ago #29215
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 31, 2021

Broken Glass and debris on sidewalk and in gutter. Kindly sweep up. Thank you!

Request Type: Raised



address: 99 St Marys St

coordinates x,y: 762382.5594561242, 2951601.916218712

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34667516634934, -71.10708730399519

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 07, 2021 12:36pm Closed
Tue Aug 31, 2021 05:38pm Opened
Tue Aug 31, 2021 05:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone