Abandoned Bike at 1621 Beacon St

CLOSED 18 days ago #29253
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 03, 2021

Black mongoose abandoned bike in front of Athan's

Property Type: Public Property



address: 1621 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 754890.9007158584, 2948861.963148446

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33924798671395, -71.13484340726505

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 05, 2022 08:19am Closed
Fri Sep 03, 2021 11:35am Opened
Fri Sep 03, 2021 11:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone