Public Trees at 118 Babcock St

COMPLETED null - 9 months ago #29255
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 03, 2021

Broken tree branch hanging from tree in front of 125 Babcock

Request Type: Tree Damaged



address: 118 Babcock St

coordinates x,y: 758534.7202460815, 2951772.3175224042

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34719051052103, -71.12131820066936

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 09, 2021 06:28pm Closed with status: null
Fri Sep 03, 2021 01:07pm Opened
Fri Sep 03, 2021 01:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone