Public Trees at 66 Gibbs St

COMPLETED null - 9 months ago #29276
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 06, 2021

This Branch with the orange leaves has broken off and is going to fall on someone

Request Type: Tree Damaged



address: 66 Gibbs St

coordinates x,y: 757414.8086657369, 2952362.7065306986

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34882412703691, -71.12545135463655

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 09, 2021 06:27pm Closed with status: null
Mon Sep 06, 2021 08:43am Opened
Mon Sep 06, 2021 08:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone