Other at 18 Cramond Rd, Chestnut Hill
Yellow tubing and some piping materials have been left on the side of the street for many weeks now. Can this please be removed?
Request Type: water_and_sewer
address: 18 Cramond Rd, Chestnut Hill
coordinates x,y: 751626.9443204367, 2942555.7809444927
coordinates lat,lng: 42.32198123106896, -71.1470123640274
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Sep 08, 2021 10:38am | Opened |
Wed Sep 08, 2021 10:38am | Submitted via iPhone |