Abandoned Bike at 496 Washington St

CLOSED 13 days ago #29377
Photo_20210913_084958
Submitted Mon Sep 13, 2021

Abandoned bike locked to No Parking/Bus Stop sign for nearly a month!

Property Type: Public Property



address: 496 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 757109.6496953244, 2948093.9281352065

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33711411, -71.12664934

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 05, 2022 08:19am Closed
Mon Sep 13, 2021 08:50am Opened
Mon Sep 13, 2021 08:50am Submitted via Android Android