Sidewalk Obstruction at 155 Davis Ave

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly. - 5 months ago #29378
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 13, 2021

Weeds and hedge taking over sidewalk on heavily used route to high school.

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 155 Davis Ave

coordinates x,y: 757376.9580742068, 2946342.8272558865

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3323058, -71.12568910000003

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 20, 2021 02:12pm Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly.
Mon Sep 13, 2021 08:51am Opened
Mon Sep 13, 2021 08:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone