Abandoned Bike at 9 Station St

CLOSED 13 days ago #29404
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 14, 2021

This bike has been here since at least October 2020. I have reported twice and get responses that it is closed when the bike is still there.

Property Type: Public Property



address: 9 Station St

coordinates x,y: 759668.550402263, 2946519.733293416

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33276333, -71.11721116999999

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 05, 2022 08:18am Closed
Tue Sep 14, 2021 03:21pm Opened
Tue Sep 14, 2021 03:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone