Public Trees at 179 Aspinwall Ave
Large branch just fell to the sidewalk from VERY high up for no reason (I saw it come down). Lucky no one was hurt! There is also another large dead branch I reported months ago with no response. HELP
Request Type: Tree Damaged
address: 179 Aspinwall Ave
coordinates x,y: 760052.086974684, 2947941.1967446324
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33665915210018, -71.11576904549366
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Oct 04, 2021 06:22pm | Closed with status: null |
Wed Sep 15, 2021 08:41pm | Opened |
Wed Sep 15, 2021 08:41pm | Submitted via iPhone |