Traffic Signal at 141–163 Kent St

COMPLETED 8 months ago #29625
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 28, 2021

Signal rotated 90 degrees. Pointing wrong way.

Type of Malfunction: Other



address: 141–163 Kent St

coordinates x,y: 760608.5120874209, 2947607.532129814

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33573666666667, -71.11371666666666

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 28, 2021 10:24am Closed
Tue Sep 28, 2021 07:50am Opened
Tue Sep 28, 2021 07:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone