Sidewalk Repair at 11 Cramond Rd, Chestnut Hill

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This issue is the result of a Town construction project and is the responsibility of the contractor. It will be resolved - 4 months ago #29654
Report
Submitted Fri Oct 01, 2021

There's a whole left from where there was construction, can I fill this with dirt and grass?

Request Type: Missing Curve



address: 11 Cramond Rd, Chestnut Hill

coordinates x,y: 751579.938168459, 2942651.6912644533

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32224494771788, -71.14718471178439

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 01, 2021 10:21am Closed with status: Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This issue is the result of a Town construction project and is the responsibility of the contractor. It will be resolved
Fri Oct 01, 2021 07:58am Opened
Fri Oct 01, 2021 07:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone