Dead Animals at 59 Brook St

CLOSED 12 months ago #29707
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 06, 2021

Dead bird on sidewalk



address: 59 Brook St

coordinates x,y: 760039.8050010146, 2947719.546561629

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3360510869346, -71.11581816344625

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 06, 2021 10:58am Closed
Wed Oct 06, 2021 10:23am Opened
Wed Oct 06, 2021 10:23am Submitted via iPhone Iphone