Sidewalk Obstruction at 94 Francis St
Fallen tree limb
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 94 Francis St
coordinates x,y: 759703.2097066084, 2948811.022329324
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33905029296875, -71.11704494277367
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Oct 19, 2021 07:00pm | Closed with status: Thank you. The work has been completed. |
Wed Oct 06, 2021 09:39pm | Opened |
Wed Oct 06, 2021 09:39pm | Submitted via iPhone |