Traffic Signal at 379 Pond Ave

CLOSED Will take look and put om schedule if required - 6 months ago #29741
Report
Submitted Fri Oct 08, 2021

Please paint and provide necessary safety measures at Paul Pender Rotary. I've submitted several requests to the transportation dept., including a "traffic calming petition" without any action.

Type of Malfunction: Other



address: 379 Pond Ave

coordinates x,y: 759053.8004135333, 2943046.6051092176

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32324045626404, -71.11954200974415

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 22, 2021 06:40am Closed with status: Will take look and put om schedule if required
Fri Oct 08, 2021 01:42pm Opened
Fri Oct 08, 2021 01:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone