Dead Animals at 1–99 Foster Street Ext

CLOSED 11 months ago #29747
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 09, 2021

Dead rat outside dumpster. Lots of rats in vicinity of dumpster at night. Pest control requested.



address: 1–99 Foster Street Ext

coordinates x,y: 758301.6172737714, 2949117.5869790716

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33990866915375, -71.12222398259885

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 18, 2021 08:32am Closed
Sat Oct 09, 2021 09:39am Opened
Sat Oct 09, 2021 09:39am Submitted via iPhone Iphone