Streetlight at 131 Dummer St, Boston

CLOSED Private property - 11 days ago #29757
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 09, 2021

Pole 6x. I'm physically here. Light not functioning

Request Type: Light Out



address: 131 Dummer St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 759437.7051267137, 2952953.8662790237

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35042167, -71.11795833

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 12, 2021 02:30pm Closed with status: Private property
Sat Oct 09, 2021 11:10pm Opened
Sat Oct 09, 2021 11:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone