Public Trees at 9 Station St

COMPLETED null - 5 months ago #29758
Photo_20211009_234018
Submitted Sat Oct 09, 2021

Dead tree in Emerson Gardens

Request Type: Tree Removal



address: 9 Station St

coordinates x,y: 758429.6649544846, 2946335.1533938213

coordinates lat,lng: 42.332272, -71.121796

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 20, 2021 02:15pm Closed with status: null
Sat Oct 09, 2021 11:42pm Opened
Sat Oct 09, 2021 11:42pm Submitted via Android Android