Dead Animals at 100 Fisher Ave

CLOSED 12 months ago #29818
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Dead squirrel on sidewalk at corner of Olmsted and Fisher.



address: 100 Fisher Ave

coordinates x,y: 752932.2429161082, 2945264.729796988

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32939979785311, -71.14214373497967

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 15, 2021 09:39am Closed
Thu Oct 14, 2021 06:18pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 06:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone