Dead Animals at 23 Harvard Ave Harvard Avenue

CLOSED 11 months ago #29841
65f2d930-9362-4a6e-a079-611a6738d6a7
Submitted Sun Oct 17, 2021

This morning, 10/17 we found a dead squirrel at the beginning of our driveway. Can someone from the Town please remove it?



address: 23 Harvard Ave Harvard Avenue

coordinates x,y: 758288.3314825665, 2947995.6168633457

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3368301, -71.1222915

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 18, 2021 08:31am Closed
Sun Oct 17, 2021 10:42am Opened
Sun Oct 17, 2021 10:42am Submitted via Web Web