Sidewalk Repair at 382 Walnut St

COMPLETED about 1 month ago #29860
Report
Submitted Mon Oct 18, 2021

Sidewalk section at water gate has collapsed. Wheelchair users can't cross the section going uphill

Request Type: Raised



address: 382 Walnut St

coordinates x,y: 756187.4045691474, 2944540.5980434897

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32737464069542, -71.13011733108367

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 20, 2021 01:57pm Closed
Mon Oct 18, 2021 12:31pm Opened
Mon Oct 18, 2021 12:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone