Sidewalk Repair at 120 University Rd

COMPLETED about 1 month ago #29903
Report
Submitted Fri Oct 22, 2021

Hole in space between sidewalk and street. 120 University Rd. Please fix soon--Halloween is approaching and this is dangerous for kids.

Request Type: Tree Roots



address: 120 University Rd

coordinates x,y: 756022.0390413179, 2948331.3350923783

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33777855753015, -71.13066815585552

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 22, 2021 01:17pm Closed
Fri Oct 22, 2021 09:01am Opened
Fri Oct 22, 2021 09:01am Submitted via iPhone Iphone