Sidewalk Obstruction at 50 Marshal St
This broken glass is next to a school but I couldn't find a trash can I would clean it up myself sorry
Issue: Trash/Construction Debris
address: 50 Marshal St
coordinates x,y: 760288.8564911003, 2950063.3532164902
coordinates lat,lng: 42.3424795, -71.1148579
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Oct 22, 2021 05:17pm | Closed |
Fri Oct 22, 2021 04:10pm | Opened |
Fri Oct 22, 2021 04:10pm | Submitted via Android |