Streetlight at 29 Williston Rd

CLOSED Utility company has been notified. - about 1 month ago #29920
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 23, 2021

This pole holding power lines is dangerously leaning more and more. It's right next to school with many kids walking around it. It's a disaster waiting to happen.

Request Type: Light Out



address: 29 Williston Rd

coordinates x,y: 753635.0772928463, 2948959.289517843

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33952971321019, -71.13948681118617

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 25, 2021 02:40pm Closed with status: Utility company has been notified.
Sat Oct 23, 2021 11:27am Opened
Sat Oct 23, 2021 11:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone