Dead Animals at 149 Chestnut St

CLOSED 7 months ago #29982
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 28, 2021

I reported this dead squirrel on Sunday 10/24 and was notified that this issue had been "resolved." But the dead squirrel is still right where it was 4 days ago.



address: 149 Chestnut St

coordinates x,y: 758425.3432501282, 2943354.957990888

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32409426015086, -71.12186084508069

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 04, 2021 02:47pm Closed
Thu Oct 28, 2021 04:06pm Opened
Thu Oct 28, 2021 04:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone