Abandoned Bike at 1008 Beacon St

CLOSED 7 months ago #30011
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 30, 2021

Long ago abandoned bike

Property Type: Public Property



address: 1008 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 762346.9205204193, 2951411.9191555195

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34615425859723, -71.10722237374749

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 05, 2022 08:19am Closed
Sat Oct 30, 2021 07:19am Opened
Sat Oct 30, 2021 07:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone