Dead Animals at 15 Parkman St

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This is private property and the responsibility of the abutters - 7 months ago #30078
Photo_20211104_080459
Submitted Thu Nov 04, 2021

The dead rat is still here and somebody needs to dispose it. Alley between 7 and 15 Parkman st.



address: 15 Parkman St

coordinates x,y: 760073.9340977571, 2951003.770969256

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3450627, -71.1156372

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 04, 2021 11:46am Closed with status: Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This is private property and the responsibility of the abutters
Thu Nov 04, 2021 08:05am Opened
Thu Nov 04, 2021 08:04am Submitted via Android Android