Sidewalk Repair at 75 Willard Rd

COMPLETED 2 months ago #30084
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 04, 2021

Sidewalk sunk in becomes hazardous especially at night.

Request Type: Raised



address: 75 Willard Rd

coordinates x,y: 751097.994743233, 2946638.6365287444

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33319078019267, -71.14890611872445

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 15, 2021 01:37pm Closed
Thu Nov 04, 2021 04:43pm Opened
Thu Nov 04, 2021 04:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone