Dead Animals at 42.34 N 71.13 W

CLOSED 6 months ago #30104
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 07, 2021

Dead animal- reported it in this platform earlier this year. It's right on the platform area. Can you please remove? Location is across from 1547 Beacon, on train tracks



address: 42.34 N 71.13 W

coordinates x,y: 755773.2036205853, 2949013.6006860933

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33965367512325, -71.13157760426637

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 22, 2021 07:08am Closed
Sun Nov 07, 2021 11:04am Opened
Sun Nov 07, 2021 11:03am Submitted via iPhone Iphone