Traffic Signal at 20 Chapel St

CLOSED 9 months ago #30112
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 07, 2021

Crosswalk light is out (the person-shaped white light) at Chapel & Longwood, on the Longwood Towers corner

Type of Malfunction: Pedestrian Crosswalk Issue



address: 20 Chapel St

coordinates x,y: 761258.7661565455, 2949363.008192044

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34054565429688, -71.11128211408911

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 02, 2021 01:16pm Closed
Sun Nov 07, 2021 03:24pm Opened
Sun Nov 07, 2021 03:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone