Dead Animals at 295 Washington St

CLOSED 6 months ago #30154
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 12, 2021

Dead rat on the sidewalk on the driveway to the right of Blossom Bar. Thank you!



address: 295 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 759103.2290524575, 2946697.7654337827

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33325880051898, -71.11929897403697

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 12, 2021 01:33pm Closed
Fri Nov 12, 2021 08:26am Opened
Fri Nov 12, 2021 08:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone