Sidewalk Repair at 103 Clinton Rd

OPENED 2 months ago #30202
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 15, 2021

Sewer overflow, since recent street restructuring this has been a repetitive issue with most storms. Attached photos show 6 drains clogged with leaves, storm water overflowing, all AFTER I cleared!

Request Type: Raised



address: 103 Clinton Rd

coordinates x,y: 754151.208388993, 2946654.656892695

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3331997, -71.13761400000003

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 15, 2021 04:51pm Opened
Mon Nov 15, 2021 04:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone