Damaged Sign at 102 Cypress St

CLOSED 5 months ago #30218
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 17, 2021

No parking anytime sign snapped off at base-- probably the pole rusted out

Sign Type: No Parking

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Missing



address: 102 Cypress St

coordinates x,y: 757402.217612092, 2946083.1482632877

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33159292519603, -71.12559989813259

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 04, 2022 07:31am Closed
Wed Nov 17, 2021 08:49am Opened
Wed Nov 17, 2021 08:49am Submitted via iPhone Iphone