Sidewalk Obstruction at 42.34 N 71.14 W

OPENED about 1 month ago #30250
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 19, 2021

Sidewalk obstructed by sign and planters

Issue: Trash/Construction Debris



address: 42.34 N 71.14 W

coordinates x,y: 754657.7022585742, 2948763.2317714603

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3389798, -71.1357075

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 19, 2021 08:36am Opened
Fri Nov 19, 2021 08:36am Submitted via iPhone Iphone