Sidewalk Obstruction at 45 Cottage St

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly. - 29 days ago #30251
Photo_20211119_084716
Submitted Fri Nov 19, 2021

Hedge extends well over sidewalk and well below eye level in areas to the left and right of driveway. Runners/walkers must crouch down or use roadway to avoid

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 45 Cottage St

coordinates x,y: 756186.9206326548, 2942094.6812030333

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32066293, -71.13015834

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 20, 2021 02:10pm Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly.
Fri Nov 19, 2021 08:56am Opened
Fri Nov 19, 2021 08:56am Submitted via Android Android