Damaged Sign at 42.341N 71.127W

CLOSED 14 days ago #30265
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 20, 2021

Flexipost at 1454 Beacon Street

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Missing



address: 42.341N 71.127W

coordinates x,y: 756890.7129839003, 2949394.8086158847

coordinates lat,lng: 42.340686405117, -71.127438079632

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 04, 2022 07:31am Closed
Sat Nov 20, 2021 09:26am Opened
Sat Nov 20, 2021 09:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone