Dead Animals at 181 Aspinwall Ave

CLOSED 6 months ago #30330
Photo_20211125_145453
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Dead pigeon, intestines leaking, north side of Aspinwall



address: 181 Aspinwall Ave

coordinates x,y: 760108.78846373, 2947931.1199898547

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3366308, -71.1155595

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 26, 2021 09:30am Closed
Thu Nov 25, 2021 02:55pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 02:55pm Submitted via Android Android