Sidewalk Repair at 42.30 N 71.15 W

OPENED about 1 month ago #30353
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 27, 2021

Damaged sidewalk. Needs repair. Is hazard for pedestrians and baby strollers

Request Type: Raised



address: 42.30 N 71.15 W

coordinates x,y: 749953.8471377292, 2933831.13212113

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2980591, -71.1533301

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 27, 2021 04:30pm Opened
Sat Nov 27, 2021 04:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone