Dead Animals at 50 Pleasant St

CLOSED about 1 month ago #30360
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 29, 2021

Dead squirrel in bushes



address: 50 Pleasant St

coordinates x,y: 759063.0968791542, 2950656.4907162394

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34412218913654, -71.11938206485577

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 29, 2021 11:58am Closed
Mon Nov 29, 2021 09:02am Opened
Mon Nov 29, 2021 09:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone