Sidewalk Obstruction at 20 Jordan Rd Corey Hill

OPENED 9 months ago #30407
Img_7083
Submitted Fri Dec 03, 2021

Large tree branch fallen into street, completely blocking home driveway and extending into Jordan Road, in way of traffic

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 20 Jordan Rd Corey Hill

coordinates x,y: 755895.6053301455, 2950062.1558023365

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3425295, -71.13110809999999

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 03, 2021 07:21am Opened
Fri Dec 03, 2021 07:21am Submitted via Web Web